Category: 
Sort by: 

Pylant, Gail Principal
Baggett, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Cole, B. B. Assistant Principal

Allen, Amanda 8th Grade Teacher/8th Grade Chairperson
Anding, M. 8th Grade Teacher
Baggett, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Beard, Mary 6th Grade Social Studies
Bowen, Michael 7th Grade Social Studies
Burleson, Atressa 6th Grade Math Teacher
Cihla, Talia 6th Grade - EC Teacher
Cruz, Jennifer Exploratory/Physical Education Teacher
Dipzinski, Alicia 7th Grade Language Arts
Dunlap, Erin 8th Grade EC Teacher
Eakin, Rachel AIG Language Arts
England, Emilee 8th Grade Language Arts
Goynes, Alicia 8th grade Science Teacher
Graver, Jennifer EC Teacher Severe/Profound
Green, Tricia 8th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Guggenbiller, Carrie 8th Grade Teacher
Hall, Leigh 7th Grade Science Teacher
Harris, Belinda Exploratory/CTE - Computers
Heath, Emily 6th Grade Social Studies
Hendricks, Debra 7th Grade Teacher
Hilton, Lindsey 7th Grade Teacher / 7th Grade Chairperson
Johnson, James Athletic Director/Physical Education Teacher
Jones, Crystal 6th Grade Teacher, Science Department Chairperson
Jones, Whitney 6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Kwezi, Jennalee 8th Grade Teacher
Laws, Garry 8th Grade Math Teacher/Math Chairperson
Lawson, Adam 7th grade Social Studies
Lawson, Karissa Exploratory -Art Teacher/ Exploratory Chairperson
Lawson, Laurie 7th Grade EC Teacher / EC Chairperson
Luna, Jose Exploratory/Spanish
Main, Tammy 6th Grade Teacher
Martinez, Guillermo (Marty) 6th Grade Teacher
Mathieson, Katie 8th Grade Teacher
Mcintyre , Rechelle CTE Technology
Mundy, Tabbie Instructional Technology Facilitator
Napier, Michelle 7th Grade Math/Science
Nino, Luz Spanish Teacher
Norman, Brittany Military Transition Counselor
Purves, Krista AIG Language Arts, 6, 7, & 8
Rhodes, C 8th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Sanders, Melanie 7th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Sardo, Evan Exploratory/CTE
Staley, Michelle Band Director
Stewart, Peter 6th Grade Teacher
Sulewski, Jamie 6th Grade Teacher
Vuocolo, Rachel EC Teacher
Warden, Lane Exploratory/Orchestra
Washington, Stephanie 7th Grade ELA Teacher
Williams, Shannon 6th Grade Teacher/ 6th Grade Chairperson/ AVID Coordinator
Williams, Sonja Exploratory/Chorus/General Music

Ballard, Misty Guidance
Bonilla, Elba EC Assistant
Brannon, Connie Media
Dobson, T. School Safety Officer
Fair, Veronica Guidance/504 Coordinator
Ferguson, Dani EC Assistant
Hoffman, Heather EC Assistant
Humphrey, Benjamin Custodian
Jabbal, Tracy ESL
Jones, Renee Social Worker
Justice-Rooks, Barbara Computer Technician
King, Jennifer Cafeteria Manager
Miller, Stacy School Psychologist
Noska, Tammy Financial Secretary
Parker, Kimberly Guidance Receptionist
Pate, Patricia Custodian
Price, James Custodian
Roach, Holly Receptionist
Sadowski, Lynn Speech
Schooler, Cybil School Nurse
Shelton, Brenda EC Assistant
Simmons, Jannia ISS Coordinator
Smith, Gina EC Assistant
Terry-Knight, Juachita Data Manager
Thompson, Denise Head Custodian